Oceanic Properties LLC Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1692 WESTWIND DR, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
1/38

$525,000

$550,000

4.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,555 SqFt

1692 WESTWIND DR, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Listed by OCEANIC PROPERTIES LLC • ELIZABETH PARHAM

321 LAUDEN CT, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
1/52

$799,000

$799,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,912 SqFt

321 LAUDEN CT, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE • PATSY WILSON

0 GUM ST, Jacksonville, FL 32244

$110,000

$110,000

1.71 Acres

0 GUM ST, Jacksonville, FL 32244

Listed by OCEANIC PROPERTIES LLC • ELIZABETH PARHAM

3777 N OCEAN SHORE BLVD, Palm Coast, FL 32137
1/19

$625,000

$700,000

10.7%
0.23 Acres

3777 N OCEAN SHORE BLVD, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Listed by OCEANIC PROPERTIES LLC • ELIZABETH PARHAM

93 CALLE DEL SUR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
1/16

$850,000

$990,000

14.1%
0.36 Acres

93 CALLE DEL SUR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Listed by OCEANIC PROPERTIES LLC • ELIZABETH PARHAM

91 CALLE DEL SUR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
1/16

$850,000

$960,000

11.5%
0.33 Acres

91 CALLE DEL SUR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Listed by OCEANIC PROPERTIES LLC • ELIZABETH PARHAM

59 ROSCOE BLVD N, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
1/19

$1,450,000

$1,450,000

0.69 Acres

59 ROSCOE BLVD N, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

Listed by OCEANIC PROPERTIES LLC • ELIZABETH PARHAM

8512 CHERYL ANN LN, Jacksonville, FL 32244
1/13

$145,000

$149,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt

8512 CHERYL ANN LN, Jacksonville, FL 32244

Listed by OCEANIC PROPERTIES LLC • ELIZABETH PARHAM

13577 LOBO CT, Jacksonville, FL 32224
1/26

$313,500

$319,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

13577 LOBO CT, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Listed by OCEANIC PROPERTIES LLC • EVAN GREENFIELD

5636 CREST CREEK DR, Jacksonville, FL 32258
1/39

$340,000

$348,900

2.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,666 SqFt

5636 CREST CREEK DR, Jacksonville, FL 32258

Listed by HOVER GIRL PROPERTIES • LARA YEHL

321 10TH ST, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233
1/61

$1,550,000

$1,450,000

6.9%
5 Beds5 Baths3,485 SqFt

321 10TH ST, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

Listed by OCEANIC PROPERTIES LLC • ALBERT YU

7010 WOODWARD RD, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/75

$829,000

$849,900

2.5%
6 Beds2 Baths2,712 SqFt

7010 WOODWARD RD, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by REALTY EXCHANGE OF FLORIDA • MICHAEL SHANE RADCLIFF

11674 STARFISH AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32246
1/28

$248,000

$279,900

11.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt

11674 STARFISH AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32246

Listed by ALL REAL ESTATE OPTIONS INC • ROBERT A CRECELIUS

1221 CASTLE TRAIL DR, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/41

$540,000

$540,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,285 SqFt

1221 CASTLE TRAIL DR, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS • COLE SLATE

2118 IVYLGAIL DR S, Jacksonville, FL 32225
1/31

$505,000

$495,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

2118 IVYLGAIL DR S, Jacksonville, FL 32225

Listed by CROSSVIEW REALTY • KRISTJAN FRASHNI

5903 COPPER CREEK DR, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/44

$360,000

$365,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,978 SqFt

5903 COPPER CREEK DR, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • DARLENE HEGGESTAD, LLC.

8750 ROLLING BROOK LN, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/16

$699,000

$699,900

0.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,472 SqFt

8750 ROLLING BROOK LN, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by BRADFORD REAL ESTATE NETWORK LLC • BRADFORD HENRY

4441 STAPLE CT, Middleburg, FL 32068
1/2

$36,000

$50,000

28.0%
1.33 Acres

4441 STAPLE CT, Middleburg, FL 32068

Listed by GAILEY ENTERPRISES LLC • PARKER GAILEY

603 BENJAMIN HARRISON ST, Orange Park, FL 32073
1/36

$260,000

$279,900

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,306 SqFt

603 BENJAMIN HARRISON ST, Orange Park, FL 32073

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • AMY BUTLER

12051 HOPKINTON CT, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/52

$390,000

$399,900

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,574 SqFt

12051 HOPKINTON CT, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS • RUSSEL GOODMAN

4050 MIZNER CIR S, Jacksonville, FL 32217
1/55

$402,500

$420,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,072 SqFt

4050 MIZNER CIR S, Jacksonville, FL 32217

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE • Kevin Hanley

13784 ALESBURY CT, Jacksonville, FL 32224
1/38

$685,000

$715,000

4.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,843 SqFt

13784 ALESBURY CT, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Listed by THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE • JESSICA JOHNSON

3281 MISSION OAK PL, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/15

$295,900

$295,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,403 SqFt

3281 MISSION OAK PL, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by LGI REALTY - FLORIDA, LLC • GAYLE K VAN WAGENEN

116 N FRANCIS ST, Interlachen, FL 32148
1/45

$295,000

$329,500

10.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,076 SqFt

116 N FRANCIS ST, Interlachen, FL 32148

Listed by NICOSIA REALTY INC. • SUE NICOSIA

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
      Contact Us
Oceanic Properties

Liz Parham License ID: BK3361209

+1(904) 860-3271 lparham@oceanicpropertiesllc.com

5000 Sawgrass Village Circle, Suite 3, Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida, 32082, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
      Contact Us
Oceanic Properties

Liz Parham License ID: BK3361209

+1(904) 860-3271 lparham@oceanicpropertiesllc.com

Get My App